JOIN US
Wanted Content Developers, Reporters/Photographers (All Part-time) Call 8547 8547 87

Trivandrum Events

TRIVANDRUM SHOPPING & LIFESTYLE

More Shopping >>

TRIVANDRUM SERVICES

More Services >>

Tuesday, September 20, 2011

Trains to Aluva from Trivandrum Timings


Train No.
Train Name


12788
TEN BILASPUR EX
04:15
08:55


16302
VENAD EXPRESS
05:00
10:24


12512
RAPTISAGAR EXP
05:30
10:35


16650
PARASURAM EXP
06:30
11:30


17229
SABARI EXPRESS
07:15
12:10


16382
CAPE MUMBAI EXP
08:00
13:45


16346
NETRAVATHI EXP
09:50
14:25


12625
KERALA EXPRESS
11:15
16:10


12515
GUWAHATI EXP
12:50
17:35


16525
BANGALORE EXP
12:55
18:15


12624
CHENNAI MAIL
14:30
19:35


12659
GURUDEV EXPRESS
16:05
21:00


16342
GURUVAYUR EXP
17:25
22:00


16629
MALABAR EXP
18:30


View More Train Timings from Trivandrum to Important Stations
Last updated on September 20, 2011
Add/Edit information on this page Click here

No comments:

Copyright 2004-2017 Trivandrum.co.in email: trivandrum.co.in@gmail.com

About us | Contact us | Advertise | Work with us | Submit Information