Display your news / advertisements here : Call 85 47 85 47 87

Events-Contests-Offers-Sports

SHOPPING, FOOD & TRAVEL

More Shopping, Travel n Food>>

Services, Places, Govt & Health

More Services >>

Friday, October 7, 2011

Trains to Shornur from Trivandrum Timings, Arrival, Departure

Trains to Shoranur from Trivandrum Timings, Arrival, Departure
Train No. Train Name Departs Arrives
16606 ERNAD EXPRESS 03:45 10:20
16302 VENAD EXPRESS 05:00 12:40
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP 05:30 12:50
12076 JAN SHATABDI 06:00 11:15
16650 PARASURAM EXP 06:30 13:45
17229 SABARI EXPRESS 07:15 14:10
12997 HAPA EXPRESS 09:10 15:10
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP 09:50 16:50
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP 15:15 22:15
16629 MALABAR EXP 18:30 02:50
12431 RAJDHANI EXP 19:15 00:40
16604 MAVELI EXPRESS 19:25 02:15
16347 MANGALORE EXP 20:40 04:05

View More Train Timings from Trivandrum to Important Stations
Last updated on September 20, 2011
Add/Edit information on this page Click here

No comments:

Copyright 2004-2017 Trivandrum.co.in email: trivandrum.co.in@gmail.com

About us | Contact us | Advertise | Submit Information