TOWARDS ALLEPPEY
Time
Destination
0000
Guruvayoor
0030
Palakkad
0100
Munnar
0115
Vadakkanchery
0200
Palakkad
0245
Malapuram
0400
Coimbatore
0420
Palakkad
0430
Kodunganoor
0450
Palakkad
0500
S. Bathery
0500
Asthamudi
0520
Thrissur
0530
Kodunganoor
0540
Vandoor
0600
Kozhikode
0610
Ponnani
0620
Guruvayoor
0630
Thripunithura
0700
Coimbatore
0710
Ernakulam
0720
Thrissur
0730
Guruvayoor
0740
Malappuram
0800
Kozhikode
0820
Thrissur
0820
Chittoor
0830
Mala
0840
Palakkad
0900
Coimbatore
0910
Ernakulam
0940
Thrissur
0950
Thrissur
1000
Palakkad
1030
Palakkad
1040
Thrissur
1110
Malappuram
1120
Thrissur
1140
Guruvayoor
1200
Bangalore
1210
Ernakulam
1210
Palakkad
1230
S. Bathery
1250
Ernakulam
1300
Bangalore
1310
Ernakulam
1330
Chittoor
1340
Thrissur
1350
Angamaly
1400
Ernakulam
1420
Malyangara
1430
Palani
1450
Irinjalakkuda
1450
Munamabam
1500
Bangalore
1510
Kandasankadavu
1520
Ernakulam
1530
Kozhikode
1540
Thrissur
1550
Palakkad
1600
Bangalore
1610
Thriprayar
1630
Kasargode
1640
Thrissur
1700
Coimbatore
1730
Kannur
1740
Thrissur
1750
Thrissur
1800
Guruvayoor
1810
Vazhikadavu
1830
Mala
1850
Thrissur
1900
Coimbatore
1910
Ernakulam
1930
Kozhikode
1940
Guruvayoor
1950
Thrissur
2000
Kannur
2010
Malappuram
2010
Ernakulam
2030
Palakkad
2040
Thrissur
2100
Coimbatore
2130
Ponnani
2140
Thrissur
2200
Kalpatta
2230
Mala
2300
Coimbatore
2330
Ponnani
All services starts from the Transport Bus Station, Thampanoor. Users are advised to check the correct timings
No comments:
Post a Comment