ADS

News and Services

TRIVANDRUM SHOPPING

More Shopping Offers >>

TRIVANDRUM LIFE

More Living Options >>

Trivandrum Events

More Events >>

Trivandrum Jobs

More Jobs >>

Monday, February 1, 2010

Trivandrum Railway Important Phone numbers

RAILWAY
Trivandrum Central 2323066
Enquiry 131
Reservation Enquiry 132
English 1361
Malayalam 1363
Train Arrivals 133
Rail Alert (Railway Police) 9846200100
Station Manager 2321568
Reservation Office 2334680
Parcel Supervisor 2331564
Chief Ticket Inspector 2334495
PRO 2326037
Reservation Office Pattom 2542130
Railway stations - Pettah 2470181
Kochuveli 2500646
Neyyatinkara 2222341
Kazhakuttam 2418242
Kaniyapuram 2750241
Kadakkavoor 2656662
Chirayinkeezhu 2640362
Varkala 2602222

No comments:

Post a Comment

Copyright 2004-2014 Trivandrum.co.in email: trivandrum.co.in@gmail.com

About us | Contact us | Advertise | Work with us | Submit Information